Межрегиональный турнир по футболу "Сибирский кубок-2019" среди детей 2010 г.р. – 2019
Группа А
М Команда И В Н П Р/М О
1Алтай-2010 Барнаул4 4 0 0 33-3 12
2Бердск-2010 Бердск4 2 1 1 21-16 7
3Football Skills-2010 Кемерово4 2 0 2 30-8 6
4Звезда-2010 Иркутск4 1 1 2 16-13 4
5Темп-2010 Барнаул4 0 0 4 3-63 0
Группа Б
М Команда И В Н П Р/М О
1Атлетик-2010 Абакан4 3 0 1 12-11 9
2Сибирь-2010-2 Новосибирск4 2 1 1 14-11 7
3Металлург-ЗапСиб-2010 Новокузнецк4 2 0 2 10-8 6
4ДЮСШ-17-2010 Томск4 1 1 2 12-14 4
5Алтай-2010-2 Барнаул4 1 0 3 11-15 3
Группа В
М Команда И В Н П Р/М О
1Динамо-2010 Барнаул4 4 0 0 36-5 12
2Сибирь-2010 Новосибирск4 3 0 1 37-11 9
3Алтай-дев-2007 Барнаул4 1 0 3 16-21 3
4Ресурсы Сибири-2010 Абакан4 1 0 3 11-24 3
5Спартак-2010 Горно-Алтайск4 1 0 3 13-52 3
Группа Г
М Команда И В Н П Р/М О
1ДЮСШ №2-2010 Бийск4 3 1 0 31-13 10
2Ермак-2010 Томск4 3 1 0 24-9 10
3Междуреченск-2010 Междуреченск4 2 0 2 19-16 6
4Динамо-2010-2 Барнаул4 1 0 3 7-20 3
5Метеор-2010 Новокузнецк4 0 0 4 4-27 0
М Команда И В Н П Р/М О
1Football Skills-2010 Кемерово1 1 0 0 7-2 3
2Металлург-ЗапСиб-2010 Новокузнецк1 1 0 0 5-2 3
3Междуреченск-2010 Междуреченск1 1 0 0 1-0 3
4Алтай-дев-2007 Барнаул1 1 0 0 2-1 3
5Ресурсы Сибири-2010 Абакан1 0 0 1 0-1 0
6Динамо-2010-2 Барнаул1 0 0 1 1-2 0
7Звезда-2010 Иркутск1 0 0 1 2-5 0
8ДЮСШ-17-2010 Томск1 0 0 1 2-7 0
М Команда И В Н П Р/М О
1Атлетик-2010 Абакан1 1 0 0 10-0 3
2Динамо-2010 Барнаул1 1 0 0 3-0 3
3Алтай-2010 Барнаул1 1 0 0 4-1 3
4Сибирь-2010 Новосибирск1 1 0 0 8-5 3
5Ермак-2010 Томск1 0 0 1 0-3 0
6Сибирь-2010-2 Новосибирск1 0 0 1 1-4 0
7ДЮСШ №2-2010 Бийск1 0 0 1 5-8 0
8Бердск-2010 Бердск1 0 0 1 0-10 0
М Команда И В Н П Р/М О
1Алтай-2010-2 Барнаул1 1 0 0 11-1 3
2Спартак-2010 Горно-Алтайск1 1 0 0 3-1 3
3Метеор-2010 Новокузнецк1 0 0 1 1-3 0
4Темп-2010 Барнаул1 0 0 1 1-11 0
М Команда И В Н П Р/М О
1Звезда-2010 Иркутск1 1 0 0 2-1 3
2Динамо-2010-2 Барнаул1 1 0 0 5-4 3
3Ресурсы Сибири-2010 Абакан1 0 0 1 1-2 0
4ДЮСШ-17-2010 Томск1 0 0 1 4-5 0
М Команда И В Н П Р/М О
1Алтай-дев-2007 Барнаул1 1 0 0 7-3 3
2Междуреченск-2010 Междуреченск1 0 1 0 4-4 1
2Металлург-ЗапСиб-2010 Новокузнецк1 0 1 0 4-4 1
4Football Skills-2010 Кемерово1 0 0 1 3-7 0
М Команда И В Н П Р/М О
1ДЮСШ №2-2010 Бийск1 1 0 0 5-1 3
2Ермак-2010 Томск1 0 1 0 0-0 1
2Сибирь-2010-2 Новосибирск1 0 1 0 0-0 1
4Бердск-2010 Бердск1 0 0 1 1-5 0
М Команда И В Н П Р/М О
1Сибирь-2010 Новосибирск1 1 0 0 5-2 3
2Алтай-2010 Барнаул1 1 0 0 2-0 3
3Динамо-2010 Барнаул1 0 0 1 0-2 0
4Атлетик-2010 Абакан1 0 0 1 2-5 0
М Команда И В Н П Р/М О
1Метеор-2010 Новокузнецк1 1 0 0 3-2 3
2Темп-2010 Барнаул1 0 0 1 2-3 0
М Команда И В Н П Р/М О
1Алтай-2010-2 Барнаул1 1 0 0 7-1 3
2Спартак-2010 Горно-Алтайск1 0 0 1 1-7 0
М Команда И В Н П Р/М О
1Звезда-2010 Иркутск1 1 0 0 2-0 3
2Динамо-2010-2 Барнаул1 0 0 1 0-2 0
М Команда И В Н П Р/М О
1ДЮСШ-17-2010 Томск1 0 1 0 1-1 1
1Ресурсы Сибири-2010 Абакан1 0 1 0 1-1 1
М Команда И В Н П Р/М О
1Металлург-ЗапСиб-2010 Новокузнецк1 1 0 0 4-2 3
2Алтай-дев-2007 Барнаул1 0 0 1 2-4 0
М Команда И В Н П Р/М О
1Football Skills-2010 Кемерово1 1 0 0 5-3 3
2Междуреченск-2010 Междуреченск1 0 0 1 3-5 0
М Команда И В Н П Р/М О
1Бердск-2010 Бердск1 0 1 0 2-2 1
1Ермак-2010 Томск1 0 1 0 2-2 1
М Команда И В Н П Р/М О
1ДЮСШ №2-2010 Бийск1 1 0 0 8-1 3
2Сибирь-2010-2 Новосибирск1 0 0 1 1-8 0
М Команда И В Н П Р/М О
1Динамо-2010 Барнаул1 1 0 0 4-2 3
2Атлетик-2010 Абакан1 0 0 1 2-4 0
М Команда И В Н П Р/М О
1Сибирь-2010 Новосибирск1 1 0 0 4-3 3
2Алтай-2010 Барнаул1 0 0 1 3-4 0
Этапы
Участники