Первенство России по футболу – 2012/13
Второй дивизион. Зона "Восток"
15 июля 2012 г., воскресенье. 1 тур.
Динамо БарнаулЯкутия Якутск6:1Барнаул, Стадион "Динамо"
Байкал ИркутскСахалин Южно-Сахалинск1:0Иркутск, Стадион "Локомотив"
Чита ЧитаЛуч-Энергия Владивосток0:1Чита, Стадион "Локомотив"
Смена Комсомольск-на-АмуреСибиряк Братск2:0Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Стадион "Авангард"
Амур-2010 БлаговещенскСибирь-2 Новосибирск3:0Благовещенск
18 июля 2012 г., среда. 2 тур.
Иртыш ОмскЯкутия Якутск2:2Омск, БУ СК "Красная звезда"
Байкал ИркутскЛуч-Энергия Владивосток1:2Иркутск, Стадион "Локомотив"
Чита ЧитаСахалин Южно-Сахалинск1:0Чита, Стадион "Локомотив"
Смена Комсомольск-на-АмуреСибирь-2 Новосибирск1:2Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Стадион "Авангард"
Амур-2010 БлаговещенскСибиряк Братск5:0Благовещенск, Стадион "Амур"
24 июля 2012 г., вторник. 3 тур.
Динамо БарнаулБайкал Иркутск1:0Барнаул, Стадион "Динамо"
Иртыш ОмскЧита Чита1:2Омск, БУ СК "Красная звезда"
Сахалин Южно-СахалинскСмена Комсомольск-на-Амуре1:0Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион "Спартак"
Луч-Энергия ВладивостокАмур-2010 Благовещенск1:0Владивосток, Стадион "Динамо"
Якутия ЯкутскСибиряк Братск2:2Якутск, Стадион «Туймаада»
27 июля 2012 г., пятница. 4 тур.
Динамо БарнаулЧита Чита1:1Барнаул, Стадион "Динамо"
Иртыш ОмскБайкал Иркутск3:1Омск, БУ СК "Красная звезда"
Сахалин Южно-СахалинскАмур-2010 Благовещенск1:1Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион "Спартак"
Луч-Энергия ВладивостокСмена Комсомольск-на-Амуре1:0Владивосток, Стадион "Динамо"
Якутия ЯкутскСибирь-2 Новосибирск4:3Якутск, Стадион «Туймаада»
5 августа 2012 г., воскресенье. 5 тур.
Байкал ИркутскЯкутия Якутск1:1Иркутск, Стадион "Локомотив"
Смена Комсомольск-на-АмуреДинамо Барнаул5:2Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Стадион "Авангард"
Амур-2010 БлаговещенскИртыш Омск3:0Благовещенск, Стадион "Амур"
Сибиряк БратскСахалин Южно-Сахалинск2:2Братск, Стадион "Металлург"
Сибирь-2 НовосибирскЛуч-Энергия Владивосток0:1Новосибирск, Стадион "Спартак"
8 августа 2012 г., среда. 6 тур.
Чита ЧитаЯкутия Якутск1:0Чита, Стадион "Локомотив"
Смена Комсомольск-на-АмуреИртыш Омск1:0Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Стадион "Авангард"
Амур-2010 БлаговещенскДинамо Барнаул2:0Благовещенск, Стадион "Амур"
Сибиряк БратскЛуч-Энергия Владивосток1:0Братск, Стадион "Металлург"
Сибирь-2 НовосибирскСахалин Южно-Сахалинск1:1Новосибирск, Стадион "Спартак"
17 августа 2012 г., пятница. 7 тур.
Динамо БарнаулСибиряк Братск1:0Барнаул, Стадион "Динамо"
Иртыш ОмскСибирь-2 Новосибирск3:1Омск, БУ СК "Красная звезда"
Байкал ИркутскСмена Комсомольск-на-Амуре1:3Иркутск, Стадион "Локомотив"
Чита ЧитаАмур-2010 Благовещенск1:1Чита, Стадион "Локомотив"
Якутия ЯкутскСахалин Южно-Сахалинск1:0Якутск, Стадион «Туймаада»
20 августа 2012 г., понедельник. 8 тур.
Динамо БарнаулСибирь-2 Новосибирск2:1Барнаул, Стадион "Динамо"
Иртыш ОмскСибиряк Братск1:1Омск, БУ СК "Красная звезда"
Байкал ИркутскАмур-2010 Благовещенск2:1Иркутск, Стадион "Локомотив"
Чита ЧитаСмена Комсомольск-на-Амуре0:1Чита, Стадион "Локомотив"
Якутия ЯкутскЛуч-Энергия Владивосток0:0Якутск, Стадион «Туймаада»
24 августа 2012 г., пятница. 10 тур.
Амур-2010 БлаговещенскЯкутия Якутск0:0Благовещенск, Стадион "Амур"
27 августа 2012 г., понедельник. 9 тур.
Смена Комсомольск-на-АмуреЯкутия Якутск3:1Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Стадион "Авангард"
Сибиряк БратскБайкал Иркутск1:2Братск, Стадион "Металлург"
Сибирь-2 НовосибирскЧита Чита0:1Новосибирск, Стадион "Спартак"
Сахалин Южно-СахалинскДинамо Барнаул3:3Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион "Спартак"
Луч-Энергия ВладивостокИртыш Омск3:2Владивосток, Стадион "Динамо"
30 августа 2012 г., четверг. 10 тур.
Сибиряк БратскЧита Чита0:1Братск, Стадион "Металлург"
Сибирь-2 НовосибирскБайкал Иркутск1:1Новосибирск, Стадион "Спартак"
Сахалин Южно-СахалинскИртыш Омск2:1Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион "Спартак"
Луч-Энергия ВладивостокДинамо Барнаул1:1Владивосток, Стадион "Динамо"
6 сентября 2012 г., четверг. 11 тур.
Динамо БарнаулИртыш Омск1:1Барнаул, Стадион "Динамо"
Байкал ИркутскЧита Чита0:0Иркутск, Стадион "Локомотив"
Смена Комсомольск-на-АмуреАмур-2010 Благовещенск1:1Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Стадион "Авангард"
Сибиряк БратскСибирь-2 Новосибирск2:1Братск, Стадион "Металлург"
Сахалин Южно-СахалинскЛуч-Энергия Владивосток1:1Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион "Спартак"
10 сентября 2012 г., понедельник. 12 тур.
Иртыш ОмскДинамо Барнаул0:5Омск, БУ СК "Красная звезда"
Чита ЧитаБайкал Иркутск4:0Чита, Стадион "Локомотив"
Амур-2010 БлаговещенскСмена Комсомольск-на-Амуре1:1Благовещенск, Стадион "Амур"
Сибирь-2 НовосибирскСибиряк Братск4:6Новосибирск, Стадион "Спартак"
12 сентября 2012 г., среда. 12 тур.
Луч-Энергия ВладивостокСахалин Южно-Сахалинск2:2Владивосток, Стадион "Динамо"
19 сентября 2012 г., среда. 13 тур.
Байкал ИркутскДинамо Барнаул1:0Иркутск, Стадион "Локомотив"
Чита ЧитаИртыш Омск4:2Чита, Стадион "Локомотив"
Смена Комсомольск-на-АмуреСахалин Южно-Сахалинск2:1Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Стадион "Авангард"
Амур-2010 БлаговещенскЛуч-Энергия Владивосток0:0Благовещенск, Стадион "Амур"
Сибиряк БратскЯкутия Якутск2:0Братск, Стадион "Локомотив"
22 сентября 2012 г., суббота. 14 тур.
Байкал ИркутскИртыш Омск4:1Иркутск, Стадион "Локомотив"
Чита ЧитаДинамо Барнаул3:1Чита, Стадион "Локомотив"
Смена Комсомольск-на-АмуреЛуч-Энергия Владивосток0:2Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Стадион "Авангард"
Амур-2010 БлаговещенскСахалин Южно-Сахалинск0:1Благовещенск, Стадион "Амур"
Сибирь-2 НовосибирскЯкутия Якутск0:2Новосибирск, Стадион "Спартак"
29 сентября 2012 г., суббота. 15 тур.
Динамо БарнаулСмена Комсомольск-на-Амуре2:2Барнаул, Стадион "Динамо"
Иртыш ОмскАмур-2010 Благовещенск0:2Омск, БУ СК "Красная звезда"
Сахалин Южно-СахалинскСибиряк Братск+:-Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион "Спартак"
Луч-Энергия ВладивостокСибирь-2 Новосибирск0:0Владивосток, Стадион "Динамо"
Якутия ЯкутскБайкал Иркутск1:0Якутск, Стадион «Туймаада»
2 октября 2012 г., вторник. 16 тур.
Динамо БарнаулАмур-2010 Благовещенск0:0Барнаул, Стадион "Динамо"
Иртыш ОмскСмена Комсомольск-на-Амуре4:1Омск, БУ СК "Красная звезда"
Сахалин Южно-СахалинскСибирь-2 Новосибирск0:0Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион "Спартак"
Луч-Энергия ВладивостокСибиряк Братск2:1Владивосток, Стадион "Динамо"
Якутия ЯкутскЧита Чита0:1Якутск, Стадион «Туймаада»
8 октября 2012 г., понедельник. 17 тур.
Смена Комсомольск-на-АмуреБайкал Иркутск5:2Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Стадион "Авангард"
Амур-2010 БлаговещенскЧита Чита0:0Благовещенск, Стадион "Амур"
Сибиряк БратскДинамо Барнаул0:0Братск, Стадион "Металлург"
Сибирь-2 НовосибирскИртыш Омск3:0Новосибирск, Стадион "Спартак"
Сахалин Южно-СахалинскЯкутия Якутск0:0Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион "Спартак"
11 октября 2012 г., четверг. 18 тур.
Смена Комсомольск-на-АмуреЧита Чита0:1Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Стадион "Авангард"
Амур-2010 БлаговещенскБайкал Иркутск5:1Благовещенск, Стадион "Амур"
Сибиряк БратскИртыш Омск0:0Братск, Стадион "Металлург"
Сибирь-2 НовосибирскДинамо Барнаул2:0Новосибирск, Стадион "Спартак"
Луч-Энергия ВладивостокЯкутия Якутск3:1Владивосток, Стадион "Динамо"
17 октября 2012 г., среда. 19 тур.
Динамо БарнаулСахалин Южно-Сахалинск0:3Барнаул, Стадион "Динамо"
Иртыш ОмскЛуч-Энергия Владивосток2:3Омск, БУ СК "Красная звезда"
Байкал ИркутскСибиряк Братск3:2Иркутск, Стадион "Локомотив"
Чита ЧитаСибирь-2 Новосибирск3:2Чита, Стадион "Локомотив"
Якутия ЯкутскСмена Комсомольск-на-Амуре0:1Нерюнгри, Манеж "Горняк"
20 октября 2012 г., суббота. 20 тур.
Динамо БарнаулЛуч-Энергия Владивосток1:2Барнаул, Стадион "Динамо"
Иртыш ОмскСахалин Южно-Сахалинск0:1Омск, БУ СК "Красная звезда"
Байкал ИркутскСибирь-2 Новосибирск2:0Иркутск, Стадион "Локомотив"
Чита ЧитаСибиряк Братск1:1Чита, Стадион "Локомотив"
Якутия ЯкутскАмур-2010 Благовещенск2:3Нерюнгри, Манеж "Горняк"
26 октября 2012 г., пятница. 21 тур.
Сибиряк БратскСмена Комсомольск-на-Амуре1:1Братск, Стадион "Металлург"
Сибирь-2 НовосибирскАмур-2010 Благовещенск0:2Новосибирск, Стадион "Спартак"
Сахалин Южно-СахалинскБайкал Иркутск2:1Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион "Спартак"
Луч-Энергия ВладивостокЧита Чита2:3Владивосток, Стадион "Динамо"
Якутия ЯкутскДинамо Барнаул1:0Нерюнгри, Манеж "Горняк"
29 октября 2012 г., понедельник. 22 тур.
Сибиряк БратскАмур-2010 Благовещенск0:0Братск, Стадион "Металлург"
Сибирь-2 НовосибирскСмена Комсомольск-на-Амуре0:1Новосибирск, Стадион "Спартак"
Сахалин Южно-СахалинскЧита Чита1:0Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион "Спартак"
Луч-Энергия ВладивостокБайкал Иркутск3:1Владивосток, Стадион "Динамо"
Якутия ЯкутскИртыш Омск5:1Нерюнгри, Манеж "Горняк"
22 апреля 2013 г., понедельник. 23 тур.
Динамо БарнаулЯкутия Якутск1:0Барнаул, Стадион "Динамо"
Байкал ИркутскСахалин Южно-Сахалинск1:2Иркутск, Стадион "Локомотив"
Чита ЧитаЛуч-Энергия Владивосток1:0Чита, Стадион "Локомотив"
Смена Комсомольск-на-АмуреСибиряк Братск1:0Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Амур-2010 БлаговещенскСибирь-2 Новосибирск2:0Благовещенск
25 апреля 2013 г., четверг. 24 тур.
Иртыш ОмскЯкутия Якутск2:2Омск, Футбольный манеж "Красная звезда"
Чита ЧитаСахалин Южно-Сахалинск0:0Чита, Стадион "Локомотив"
Смена Комсомольск-на-АмуреСибирь-2 Новосибирск4:1Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Стадион "Авангард"
Амур-2010 БлаговещенскСибиряк Братск1:0Благовещенск, Стадион "Амур"
26 апреля 2013 г., пятница. 24 тур.
Луч-Энергия ВладивостокБайкал Иркутск3:2Владивосток, Стадион "Динамо"
30 апреля 2013 г., вторник. 25 тур.
Динамо БарнаулБайкал Иркутск3:1Барнаул, Стадион "Динамо"
Иртыш ОмскЧита Чита3:3Омск, Футбольный манеж "Красная звезда"
Сахалин Южно-СахалинскСмена Комсомольск-на-Амуре0:0Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион "Спартак"
Луч-Энергия ВладивостокАмур-2010 Благовещенск3:1Владивосток, Стадион "Динамо"
Якутия ЯкутскСибиряк Братск3:0Якутск, Стадион «Туймаада»
3 мая 2013 г., пятница. 26 тур.
Динамо БарнаулЧита Чита1:1Барнаул, Стадион "Динамо"
Иртыш ОмскБайкал Иркутск1:1Омск
Сахалин Южно-СахалинскАмур-2010 Благовещенск2:0
Луч-Энергия ВладивостокСмена Комсомольск-на-Амуре0:0Владивосток, Стадион "Динамо"
Якутия ЯкутскСибирь-2 Новосибирск0:5Якутск, Стадион «Туймаада»
9 мая 2013 г., четверг. 27 тур.
Байкал ИркутскЯкутия Якутск1:2Иркутск
Смена Комсомольск-на-АмуреДинамо Барнаул0:0Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Амур-2010 БлаговещенскИртыш Омск3:1Омск
Сибиряк БратскСахалин Южно-Сахалинск0:1Братск
Сибирь-2 НовосибирскЛуч-Энергия Владивосток0:0Новосибирск, Стадион "Спартак"
12 мая 2013 г., воскресенье. 28 тур.
Чита ЧитаЯкутия Якутск1:1Чита
Смена Комсомольск-на-АмуреИртыш Омск1:1Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Амур-2010 БлаговещенскДинамо Барнаул5:1Благовещенск
Сибиряк БратскЛуч-Энергия Владивосток1:2Братск
Сибирь-2 НовосибирскСахалин Южно-Сахалинск0:3Новосибирск
18 мая 2013 г., суббота. 29 тур.
Динамо БарнаулСибиряк Братск3:0Барнаул, Стадион "Динамо"
Иртыш ОмскСибирь-2 Новосибирск1:0Омск
Байкал ИркутскСмена Комсомольск-на-Амуре0:2Иркутск, Стадион "Локомотив"
Чита ЧитаАмур-2010 Благовещенск0:0Чита, Стадион "Локомотив"
Якутия ЯкутскСахалин Южно-Сахалинск1:0Якутск, Стадион «Туймаада»
21 мая 2013 г., вторник. 30 тур.
Иртыш ОмскСибиряк Братск2:0Омск, БУ СК "Красная звезда"
Байкал ИркутскАмур-2010 Благовещенск1:3Иркутск, Стадион "Локомотив"
Чита ЧитаСмена Комсомольск-на-Амуре1:0Чита, Стадион "Локомотив"
Якутия ЯкутскЛуч-Энергия Владивосток1:2Якутск, Стадион «Туймаада»
22 мая 2013 г., среда. 30 тур.
Сибирь-2 НовосибирскДинамо Барнаул1:2Новосибирск, Стадион "Спартак"
27 мая 2013 г., понедельник. 31 тур.
Амур-2010 БлаговещенскЯкутия Якутск3:2Благовещенск, Стадион "Амур"
28 мая 2013 г., вторник. 31 тур.
Сибиряк БратскБайкал Иркутск1:2Братск, Стадион "Металлург"
Сибирь-2 НовосибирскЧита Чита0:0Новосибирск, Стадион "Спартак"
Сахалин Южно-СахалинскДинамо Барнаул3:1Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион "Спартак"
Луч-Энергия ВладивостокИртыш Омск3:0Владивосток, Стадион "Динамо"
31 мая 2013 г., пятница. 32 тур.
Сибиряк БратскЧита Чита1:3Братск
Сибирь-2 НовосибирскБайкал Иркутск4:0Новосибирск, Стадион "Спартак"
Сахалин Южно-СахалинскИртыш Омск3:1Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион "Спартак"
Луч-Энергия ВладивостокДинамо Барнаул3:1Владивосток, Стадион "Динамо"
Якутия ЯкутскСмена Комсомольск-на-Амуре1:2Якутск, Стадион «Туймаада»
5 июня 2013 г., среда. 33 тур.
Динамо БарнаулИртыш Омск1:1Барнаул, Стадион "Динамо"
Байкал ИркутскЧита Чита2:4Иркутск, Стадион "Локомотив"
Смена Комсомольск-на-АмуреАмур-2010 Благовещенск0:2Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Сибиряк БратскСибирь-2 Новосибирск2:1Братск, Стадион "Металлург"
Сахалин Южно-СахалинскЛуч-Энергия Владивосток3:2Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион "Спартак"
Новости турнира
 
Участники